Skip to content
We're Hiring - Apply today!

Aglaonema

Aglaonema

Botanical Name: Aglaonema spp

Common Name: Chinese Evergreen

Application: Table Plant, Floor Plant

Light Requirement: Low Light

Note:

This versatile plant gains interest from the variegation pattern on its leaves and can sustain relatively low light conditions.

Buy Now
Copy link
Powered by Social Snap