Skip to content
We're Hiring - Apply today!

Ficus Alii

Ficus Alii

Botanical Name: Ficus maclellandii

Common Name: Ficus Alii, Amstel King

Application: Floor Plant

Light Requirement: Medium Light

Note:

In various forms, this is an interesting, versatile plant that is widely used as specimen plants in containers and in atria.

Copy link
Powered by Social Snap