Skip to content
We're Hiring - Apply today!

Giganta

Giganta

Botanical Name: Calotropis giganta

Common Name: Dracena Giganta

Application: Floor Plant

Light Requirement: Medium Light

Note:

Confused with the Corn Plant because of their similarities, this unique plant is all foliage. Great for the office or apartments because of its slow-growing and easiness to be maintained.

Buy Now
Copy link
Powered by Social Snap