Skip to content
We're Hiring - Apply today!

JC Compacta

JC Compacta

Botanical Name: Dracaena deremensis ‘janet craig compacta’

Common Name: Compacta, Pineapple Plant

Application: Table Plant, Floor Plant

Light Requirement: Medium Light

Note:

The ‘compacta’ is popular for its short, compact leaves that can be retained for stripped to show off its interesting canes.

Buy Now
Copy link
Powered by Social Snap