Skip to content
We're Hiring - Apply today!

Lady Palm

Lady Palm

Botanical Name: Rhapis exelsa

Common Name: Lady Palm, Rhapis

Application: Floor Plant

Light Requirement: Medium Light

Note:

This beautiful plant does well in medium- to well-lit interior spaces and is highly rated for improving indoor air quality. It is a slow-grower in production and can be an expensive, but impressive addition to an interior space.

Buy Now
Copy link
Powered by Social Snap