Skip to content
We're Hiring - Apply today!

Lisa Cane

Lisa Cane

Botanical Name: Dracaena deremensis ‘janet craig’

Common Name: Lisa Cane, Lisa, Dracaena Lisa

Application: Floor Plant

Light Requirement: Low Light

Note:

This plant derives its elegance from its long, deep green strap-shaped leaves that cover much of the deep green canes that support it. It is grown in Hawaii and shipped to the mainland and is a high-value, high-impact interior specimen.

 

Buy Now
Copy link
Powered by Social Snap