Skip to content
We're Hiring - Apply today!

Marginata

Marginata

Botanical Name: Dracaena spp ‘marginata’

Common Name: Marginata, Marge, Dragon Plant

Application: Floor Plant

Light Requirement: Medium Light

Note:

Marginatas are grown for their interesting branching patterns and the distinguishing variegation on the margins of its leaves.

Buy Now
Copy link
Powered by Social Snap