Skip to content
We're Hiring - Apply today!

Spathiphyllum

Spathiphyllum

Botanical Name: Spathiphyllum spp

Common Name: Spath, Peace Lily

Application: Table Plant, Floor Plant

Light Requirement: Low Light

Note:

Grown for its remarkable white flowers (spaths), these plants can do well in relative low light.

Copy link
Powered by Social Snap