Skip to content
We're Hiring - Apply today!

Syngonium

Syngonium

Botanical Name: Syngonium podophyllum

Common Name: White Butterfly, Arrowhead Plant

Application: Table Plant, Baskets Plant

Light Requirement: Low Light

Note:

This plant makes a great desktop or cabinet-top plant – it can stand erect or cascade over the edge of a cabinet.

Copy link
Powered by Social Snap